AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn Indoor Invitational
January 21st 2017 2331 Bessemer Road, Birmingham, Alabama, 35208, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (9 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Auburn Indoor Invitational
Jan 20th 2013, 4:33am
Search
2013 Results - Auburn Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 20th 2013, 4:33am
Comments
Auburn Indoor Invitational
- Jan 19, 2013
Birmingham Crossplex, 2331 Bessemer Road, Birmingham, AL, US, 35208
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama
Auburn
Central Florida
Clemson
Florida State
Georgia
Georgia Tech
Hinds
Miami (FL)
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Samford
South Alabama
South Carolina
Southern Mississippi
Texas Christian
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Marcus
12
Auburn
06.63
nwi
1
2
Adams, Harry
12
Auburn
06.64
nwi
1
3
Silmon, Charles
12
Texas Christian
06.68
nwi
1
4
Brock, Keenan
11
Auburn
06.74
nwi
1
5
Hester, Tevin
9
Clemson
06.74
nwi
1
6
Snoddy, Broderick
9
Georgia Tech
06.75
nwi
1
7
Kee, Kendel
10
South Carolina
06.77
nwi
1
8
Sims, Justin
12
Southern Mississ
06.78
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Harry
12
Auburn
06.67
nwi
1
2
Silmon, Charles
12
Texas Christian
06.68
nwi
4
3
Rowland, Marcus
12
Auburn
06.70
nwi
2
4
Hester, Tevin
9
Clemson
06.76
nwi
5
5
Kee, Kendel
10
South Carolina
06.77
nwi
6
6
Brock, Keenan
11
Auburn
06.79
nwi
3
7
Snoddy, Broderick
9
Georgia Tech
06.80
nwi
4
8
Sims, Justin
12
Southern Mississ
06.80
nwi
4
9
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
06.80
nwi
7
10
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Mississippi Stat
06.82
nwi
5
11
Hardy, Jeremy
12
Auburn
06.83
nwi
6
12
Fisher, Joseph
10
Auburn
06.84
nwi
4
13
Wims, Jared
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
14
Jones, Perron
12
Georgia Tech
06.85
nwi
7
15
Edward, Mateo
9
Hinds
06.85
nwi
4
16
Emerson, Justin
11
Samford
06.86
nwi
3
17
Ambler, David
12
Florida State
06.89
nwi
7
18
Royster, Chris
11
South Carolina
06.91
nwi
2
19
Smith, Johnathan
11
Georgia
06.91
nwi
5
20
Farrier, Dushane
12
Alabama
06.91
nwi
5
20
Haynes, Akeem
11
Alabama
06.91
nwi
3
22
Bozemans, Raymond
9
Texas Christian
06.92
nwi
7
23
Williams, Anthony
10
Hinds
06.93
nwi
5
24
Dorsett, Phillip
9
Miami (FL)
06.93
nwi
2
25
Vincent, Pierce
10
Georgia
06.94
nwi
2
25
Evans, Aryian
9
Georgia
06.94
nwi
3
27
Authorlee, Jermaine
9
Hinds
06.95
nwi
1
28
Showler-Davis, Kieran
10
Florida State
06.96
nwi
6
29
Bailey, Ramone
10
Texas Christian
06.97
nwi
6
29
Watts, Sam
9
Texas Christian
06.97
nwi
2
31
Winfrey, Eric
11
South Carolina
06.97
nwi
2
31
Johnson, Derrick
9
Southern Mississ
06.97
nwi
3
33
Lamoen, Rachmil van
10
Florida State
06.98
nwi
3
34
Cage, Liroy
9
Southern Mississ
06.99
nwi
6
35
McGLOSTER, MARQUIS
10
Hinds
07.00
nwi
2
36
McSwain, Harvey
9
Texas Christian
07.01
nwi
1
37
Sanders, Brandon
9
South Carolina
07.02
nwi
2
38
Samuels, Jarrett
10
Mississippi Stat
07.03
nwi
5
39
Burdette, Quintavius
9
Mississippi
07.04
nwi
7
40
El-Sabawi, Bassim
11
Miami (FL)
07.04
nwi
1
41
Harrington, James
9
Alabama
07.04
nwi
4
42
Walker, Chris
11
South Carolina
07.06
nwi
3
43
Owusu-Peprah, Michael
9
Texas Christian
07.09
nwi
6
44
Crump, Jordan
10
Southern Mississ
07.12
nwi
6
45
Cook, Christian
10
Miami (FL)
07.13
nwi
1
46
Hawkins, Riley
12
Samford
07.25
nwi
4
47
Maxwell, Chris
12
South Carolina
07.28
nwi
1
48
House, Kenneth
9
Florida State
07.37
nwi
3
49
Levaufre, Colas
11
Southern Mississ
07.40
nwi
5
--
Scott-Wesley, Justin
10
Georgia
DNS
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Timonthy
9
Miami (FL)
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Marcus
12
Auburn
21.07
nwi
2
2
Tate, Tavaris
12
Mississippi Stat
21.16
nwi
1
3
Hester, Tevin
9
Clemson
21.40
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
21.46
nwi
1
5
Snoddy, Broderick
9
Georgia Tech
21.51
nwi
9
6
Watts, Sam
9
Texas Christian
21.56
nwi
5
7
McCoy, Reuben
Unattached
21.64
nwi
8
8
Authorlee, Jermaine
9
Hinds
21.64
nwi
4
9
Mosby, Jermale
9
Hinds
21.67
nwi
3
10
Evans, Aryian
9
Georgia
21.68
nwi
6
11
Royster, Chris
11
South Carolina
21.72
nwi
2
12
Williams, Anthony
10
Hinds
21.82
nwi
7
13
Smith, Johnathan
11
Georgia
21.94
nwi
3
14
Jones, Perron
12
Georgia Tech
21.95
nwi
7
15
Griffin, Montez
11
Mississippi
21.96
nwi
6
16
Cage, Liroy
9
Southern Mississ
22.02
nwi
11
17
Hardy, Jeremy
12
Auburn
22.05
nwi
3
18
Sanders, Brandon
9
South Carolina
22.13
nwi
4
19
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
22.14
nwi
5
20
Collier, Jermaine
9
South Carolina
22.15
nwi
7
21
Edward, Mateo
9
Hinds
22.29
nwi
7
22
Johnson, Derrick
9
Southern Mississ
22.31
nwi
10
23
Emerson, Justin
11
Samford
22.32
nwi
7
24
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
22.35
nwi
9
25
Fisher, Joseph
10
Auburn
22.36
nwi
10
26
Walker, Chris
11
South Carolina
22.38
nwi
6
27
Echols, Dondre
9
South Carolina
22.41
nwi
5
28
Serrette, Creighton
11
Mississippi
22.42
nwi
10
29
Bush, Jonathon
11
Samford
22.42
nwi
11
30
Vincent, Pierce
10
Georgia
22.52
nwi
9
31
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
22.54
nwi
8
32
Crump, Jordan
10
Southern Mississ
22.63
nwi
11
33
Patterson, Randy
11
Mississippi Stat
22.64
nwi
12
34
Smalls, Parris
10
South Carolina
22.87
nwi
12
35
Hearns, Scottie
9
Mississippi Stat
22.99
nwi
9
36
Prince, Rashun
11
Southern Mississ
23.08
nwi
12
37
Burdette, Quintavius
9
Mississippi
23.20
nwi
8
38
Ryan, Joseph
9
Miami (FL)
23.36
nwi
11
39
Allen, Spencer
9
Georgia Tech
23.49
nwi
12
40
House, Kenneth
9
Florida State
25.23
nwi
10
--
Lamoen, Rachmil van
10
Florida State
DNF
nwi
8
--
Jackson, La'Mont
12
Clemson
DNS
nwi
3
--
Dickens, David
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
--
Brock, Keenan
11
Auburn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Miller, Brunson
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
5
--
Semien, Robert
10
Mississippi
DNS
nwi
11
--
Holt, Cameron
10
Auburn
DNS
nwi
9
--
Kee, Kendel
10
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
6
--
Showler-Davis, Kieran
10
Florida State
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ambler, David
12
Florida State
DNS
nwi
8
--
McSwain, Harvey
9
Texas Christian
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gravesande, Clayton
11
South Carolina
47.26
1
2
McBride, Brandon
9
Mississippi Stat
47.37
4
3
McCoy, Reuben
Unattached
47.65
3
4
Washington, Joshua
10
Texas Christian
47.90
4
5
Byrd, Damiere
10
South Carolina
47.91
4
6
Dickens, David
Unattached
47.98
1
7
Griffin, Montez
11
Mississippi
48.20
2
8
Jackson, La'Mont
12
Clemson
48.40
2
10
Baker, Ronnie
9
Texas Christian
48.49
3
9
Carter, Andre
12
South Carolina
48.49
1
11
Miller, Brunson
11
Clemson
48.53
1
12
Hearns, Scottie
9
Mississippi Stat
48.53
5
13
Lynch, Joel
12
Alabama
48.68
5
14
Oliver, Dante'
11
Mississippi
48.84
8
15
Davis, Dwight
9
Alabama
48.86
4
16
Ferguson, Spencer
12
Auburn
48.97
2
17
Newton, Michael
9
Hinds
49.04
5
18
Branch, Drew
10
Georgia
49.11
7
19
Williams, Dejasmon
9
Alabama
49.14
7
20
Adams, Phillip
Unattached
49.24
3
21
Collins, Lavon
11
Texas Christian
49.36
6
22
Winfrey, Eric
11
South Carolina
49.42
3
23
Smith, Quincy
9
Alabama
49.52
2
24
CARLTON, DAVID
10
Hinds
49.59
8
25
Chambers, Justin
11
Texas Christian
49.66
9
26
Serrette, Creighton
11
Mississippi
49.70
6
27
Cook, Christian
10
Miami (FL)
49.73
7
28
Bush, Jonathon
11
Samford
50.25
6
29
Rogers, Elbert
9
Southern Mississ
50.32
10
30
Roy, Ricardo
9
Florida State
50.40
10
31
Mills, Eric
11
Georgia
50.48
8
32
Wolliston, Anthony
10
Miami (FL)
50.62
9
33
Kasson, Ethan
11
Georgia
50.77
7
34
Russell, Jonathan
9
South Carolina
50.79
7
35
Draper, Jerodrick
9
Hinds
50.83
9
36
Redic, Nigel
11
South Carolina
50.88
8
37
Smalls, Parris
10
South Carolina
50.99
6
38
Ashbourne, Corey
10
Georgia
51.14
9
39
Wells, Andre
9
Florida State
51.24
9
40
Reese, AZ
9
Georgia Tech
51.30
6
41
Maxwell, Chris
12
South Carolina
51.33
5
42
Civitano, Adam
10
Auburn
51.37
11
43
Earl, Bryan
9
Southern Mississ
51.61
11
44
Darden, Julian
9
Georgia Tech
51.62
10
45
Freeman, Maurice
9
Georgia
51.65
8
46
McLeggon, Orain
11
Southern Mississ
51.68
11
47
Gray, Adolphus
9
Georgia
51.85
10
48
Grady, Luke
9
Auburn
51.89
12
49
Johnson, Davin
10
Miami (FL)
51.96
11
50
Bowden, Kenneth
9
Miami (FL)
52.10
12
51
Money, David
9
Auburn
52.16
13
52
Nygren, Garrett
11
Miami (FL)
52.23
12
53
Hayes, Hunter
11
Auburn
52.50
13
54
Cutrell, Kelley
11
Auburn
52.86
13
55
Burns, Rockne
9
Georgia Tech
53.21
12
56
Dourado, Douglas
10
Miami (FL)
53.45
11
--
HEMPHILL, LOUIS
10
Hinds
FS
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ken
11
Alabama
1:51.67
1
2
Hendershot, Nathan
11
Samford
1:51.78
1
3
Gibson, Darrin
12
Florida State
1:51.85
1
4
Jones, Adam
9
Samford
1:52.57
1
5
Ramirez, Aaron
10
Clemson
1:52.64
1
6
Hernandez, Francis
11
Auburn
1:52.90
1
7
Fanelty, Zack
9
Georgia Tech
1:53.19
2
8
Wright, Dontavious
9
Hinds
1:54.31
2
9
Burton, Jake
9
Florida State
1:54.45
2
10
Jackob, Cole
11
Georgia Tech
1:54.83
2
11
Sanders, Jeff
12
Auburn
1:55.07
2
12
Dutch, Johnny
Unattached
1:55.16
2
13
Tyler, Tim
10
Clemson
1:55.27
2
14
Hardin, Jonathan
10
Auburn
1:55.42
1
15
Harris, Andrew
9
Alabama
1:55.69
3
16
Dey, Daniel
9
Clemson
1:56.12
1
17
Grimster, Kane
10
Auburn
1:56.49
1
18
Jenkins, Alex
9
Alabama
1:56.81
3
19
Reid, Cameron
11
Georgia Tech
1:57.13
3
20
Gaither, Thomas
11
South Carolina
1:57.40
2
21
Nichols, Alex
10
Mississippi
1:57.48
4
22
Rogers, Garrett
9
Mississippi
1:57.58
4
23
LoPresti, Alex
9
Alabama
1:57.84
3
24
Nelson, Gehrig
9
Auburn
1:58.33
3
25
Rohr, Patrick
9
South Alabama
1:58.35
4
26
Mangone, Ryan
12
Clemson
1:58.39
2
27
Lewandowski, Stephen
9
Clemson
1:58.73
4
28
Hakes, Roland
9
Clemson
1:59.18
3
29
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
1:59.29
4
30
Wilson, Ronny
10
South Alabama
1:59.32
3
31
Wilkins, Connor
10
Texas Christian
1:59.72
4
32
Galang, Andrew
9
South Carolina
1:59.73
3
33
Mickens, Terrell
12
Alabama
1:59.97
3
34
Andristch, Jack
9
Clemson
2:04.72
4
35
Partlow, T'Quan
9
Hinds
2:07.21
4
36
Shearer, Parker
10
Auburn
2:08.89
4
37
Crompton, Coren
9
Auburn
2:11.01
4
38
DILLON, DEWAYNE
10
Hinds
2:21.21
4
--
Sanchez, Juan
11
Mississippi Stat
DNS
2
--
Monaghan, Patrick
9
Mississippi Stat
DNS
3
--
Keating, Kevin
10
South Carolina
DNS
3
--
Roberts, Shawn
11
Georgia Tech
DNS
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
11
Georgia Tech
4:07.42
1
2
McCormack, Ty
11
Clemson
4:08.66
1
3
Farnham-Rose, Robbie
9
Alabama
4:11.63
1
4
Kaczka, Gregory
12
Miami (FL)
4:12.08
1
5
Razick, Robert
12
South Carolina
4:12.76
1
6
Airola, Matt
10
Alabama
4:14.25
1
7
Ramirez, Aaron
10
Clemson
4:14.46
1
8
Stowe, Joseph
12
Georgia Tech
4:15.30
1
9
Hazouri, Brandon
9
Samford
4:15.51
2
10
Dorsett, Layton
11
Samford
4:16.05
2
11
Voyles, Wade
9
Georgia
4:17.40
2
12
Walton, Gil
9
Alabama
4:17.47
2
13
Duckworth, Austin
12
Alabama
4:19.26
2
14
Sivill, Eric
9
Alabama
4:19.51
2
15
Hakes, Roland
9
Clemson
4:19.52
2
16
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
4:19.68
3
17
Lewandowski, Stephen
9
Clemson
4:20.58
3
18
Rohr, Patrick
9
South Alabama
4:20.86
3
19
O'Rilley, Seumas
9
Mississippi
4:21.63
1
20
Ahalt, Justin
9
Alabama
4:23.04
3
21
Newsom, Loren
11
Mississippi
4:23.32
2
22
Main, Alexander
9
Auburn
4:23.40
3
23
Smith, Kisean
9
Georgia
4:25.37
2
24
Andristch, Jack
9
Clemson
4:25.73
3
25
Wilson, Ronny
10
South Alabama
4:26.54
3
26
Grass, Daniel
12
Georgia
4:29.73
1
27
Rossmango, Jake
11
Texas Christian
4:31.83
3
28
Fontaine, Luke
11
Miami (FL)
4:32.82
2
29
Hilton, Isaiah
10
South Carolina
4:34.46
3
30
Novak, Daniel
NA
South Carolina
4:47.15
3
--
Mackey, Chase
10
Texas Christian
DNS
3
--
Coburn, Zane
9
Georgia
DNS
2
--
Monaghan, Andrew
9
Mississippi Stat
DNS
2
--
White, Ramsey
12
Samford
DNS
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhner, Niklas
10
Auburn
8:15.60
1
2
McCormack, Ty
11
Clemson
8:16.52
1
3
Jaworski, Griffin
10
Auburn
8:16.77
1
4
Mueller, Samuel
11
Auburn
8:31.25
1
5
Sims, Zack
10
Georgia
8:32.77
1
6
Weishaar, Luke
9
Samford
8:36.43
1
7
Spevacek, Steven
9
Georgia
8:40.39
1
8
Wegener, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
8:41.39
1
9
Pezzulo, Sean
11
Miami (FL)
8:41.84
1
10
James, Kyle
11
Georgia
8:42.71
1
11
Miller, Jason
11
Auburn
8:43.31
1
12
Hoban, Brendan
10
Georgia
8:44.55
1
13
Holman, Max
11
Mississippi
8:44.60
1
14
Deuel, Parker
9
Alabama
8:44.66
2
15
Brennan, Sean
9
Georgia
8:45.45
1
16
Scott, Andrew
11
Auburn
8:47.15
2
17
Housley, Justin
10
South Alabama
8:49.22
2
18
Crain, Steven
9
Samford
8:49.31
2
19
Moult, Taylor
10
Texas Christian
8:50.12
2
20
Joyner, Matt
10
Alabama
8:50.99
2
21
Young, Riley
12
Mississippi
8:51.73
1
22
McGill, Sam
9
Clemson
8:52.14
2
23
VanderWood, Drew
NA
Georgia Tech
8:52.26
2
24
Weickert, Matt
10
Mississippi Stat
8:52.62
2
25
Longobardi, Niall
11
Georgia Tech
8:54.42
2
26
Graham, James
11
Samford
8:55.58
2
27
Gutierrez, Austen
11
Georgia Tech
8:59.43
1
28
Phillips, Steven
9
Clemson
9:01.33
2
29
Duarte, Julian
12
Mississippi Stat
9:02.56
2
30
Lowe, Alexander
11
Mississippi
9:05.73
2
31
Sieb, Lucas
9
Samford
9:10.43
2
32
Fuller, Jacob
10
Mississippi Stat
9:14.34
2
--
Hayes, Hunter
11
Auburn
DNF
1
--
Hargreaves, Luke
9
Mississippi Stat
DNF
1
--
Wilkins, Connor
10
Texas Christian
DNS
2
--
Rossmango, Jake
11
Texas Christian
DNS
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
07.74
nwi
1
2
Akins, Ty
Unattached
07.80
nwi
1
3
Dutch, Johnny
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
4
Hill, Devon
Unattached
07.92
nwi
1
5
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
07.98
nwi
1
6
Semien, Robert
10
Mississippi
08.14
nwi
1
7
Collier, Jermaine
9
South Carolina
08.19
nwi
1
8
Echols, Dondre
9
South Carolina
08.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Devon
Unattached
07.83
nwi
1
2
Dutch, Johnny
Unattached
07.84
nwi
4
3
Akins, Ty
Unattached
07.93
nwi
3
4
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
07.95
nwi
2
5
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
07.95
nwi
3
6
Echols, Dondre
9
South Carolina
08.08
nwi
4
7
Semien, Robert
10
Mississippi
08.14
nwi
4
8
Collier, Jermaine
9
South Carolina
08.15
nwi
2
9
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
08.21
nwi
2
10
Jackson, Tequille
9
Miami (FL)
08.30
nwi
1
11
McCoy, Randy
10
Southern Mississ
08.31
nwi
4
12
Allen, Spencer
9
Georgia Tech
08.33
nwi
1
13
DeVito, Paul
12
Georgia Tech
08.39
nwi
3
14
Dunn, Jared
11
Georgia
08.45
nwi
2
15
Prince, Rashun
11
Southern Mississ
08.47
nwi
3
16
Shearer, Parker
10
Auburn
08.61
nwi
1
17
Calhoun, Jamario
9
Georgia
08.71
nwi
2
18
Earl, Bryan
9
Southern Mississ
08.90
nwi
2
19
Crompton, Coren
9
Auburn
08.93
nwi
2
20
Davies, Josh
10
Samford
08.99
nwi
4
21
Russell, Cody
10
Samford
09.18
nwi
3
22
Grady, Luke
9
Auburn
09.24
nwi
1
--
Uibo, Maicel
9
Georgia
FS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Devon
9
Georgia
FS
nwi
3
--
Scantling, Garrett
10
Georgia
DNF
nwi
3
--
McLeggon, Orain
11
Southern Mississ
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gravesan
,
Byrd
,
Carter
,
Collier
South Carolina
3:11.93
1
2
Washingt
,
Bozemans
,
McSwain
,
Baker
Texas Christian
3:12.66
1
3
Davis
,
Taylor
,
Batson
,
Farrier
Alabama
3:14.07
1
4
Griffin
,
Serrette
,
Oliver
,
Semien
Mississippi
3:15.71
2
5
Wright
,
HUFF
,
CARLTON
,
Newton
Hinds
3:15.99
3
6
Branch
,
Evans
,
Calhoun
,
Mills
Georgia
3:16.09
2
7
Walker
,
Sanders
,
Echols
,
Winfrey
South Carolina
3:18.96
3
8
Lynch
,
Williams
,
Haynes
,
Harringt
Alabama
3:19.20
2
9
Dorsett
,
Cook
,
Wollisto
,
El-Sabaw
Miami (FL)
3:21.11
2
10
Roy
,
Gibson
,
Wells
,
Burton
Florida State
3:21.15
1
11
Ashbourn
,
Kasson
,
Freeman
,
Gray
Georgia
3:22.13
3
12
Smalls
,
Gaither
,
Kee
,
Redic
South Carolina
3:25.31
3
13
Rogers
,
Johnson
,
Crump
,
Wells
Southern Mississ
3:25.76
4
14
McLeggon
,
Earl
,
Prince
,
Sims
Southern Mississ
3:28.22
4
15
Bowden
,
Jackson
,
Nygren
,
Ryan
Miami (FL)
3:30.87
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monaghan
,
Tate
,
McBride
,
Monaghan
Mississippi Stat
9:57.68
1
2
Dorsett
,
Hendersh
,
Jones
,
Hazouri
Samford
10:14.16
1
3
Relay Team
Auburn
10:16.41
1
4
Kaczka
,
Johnson
,
Dourado
,
Fontaine
Miami (FL)
10:16.97
1
5
,
Hearns
,
Patterso
,
Valentin
Mississippi Stat
10:21.53
1
6
Harris
,
Lynch
,
Jenkins
,
Walton
Alabama
10:26.55
1
7
Hilton
,
Maxwell
,
NA
,
Razick
South Carolina
10:29.73
1
8
O'Rilley
,
Rogers
,
Nichols
,
Newsom
Mississippi
10:32.04
1
9
Hernande
,
Ferguson
,
Money
,
Hardin
Auburn
10:38.08
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vena, Nick
10
Georgia
18.70m
(61'4)
1
2
Simmons, Isaish
9
Miami (FL)
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
3
Whitener, Caleb
11
Georgia
18.09m
(59'4)
1
4
Collingwood, Robert
12
Southern Mississ
17.53m
(57'6)
1
5
Felpel, Kyle
9
Unattached
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
6
Popenfoose, Marcus
11
Auburn
17.35m
(56'11)
1
7
Brown, Marcus
12
Clemson
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
8
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
16.82m
(55'2)
1
9
Collingwood, Richard
12
Southern Mississ
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
10
Miller, Ashinia
9
Georgia
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
11
Reed, Hayden
9
Unattached
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
12
Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku
9
Mississippi
15.42m
(50'7)
1
13
Williams, Stargell
11
Florida State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
14
Pelage, Jeff
12
Florida State
15.14m
(49'8)
1
15
Conway, Kevin
9
Mississippi
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
16
Harrison, Hunter
9
Mississippi
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
17
Sanford, Charlie
11
Samford
12.17m
(39'11)
1
18
Damadzic, Adam
9
Texas Christian
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
19
Hill, Brian
9
Samford
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
20
Karr, Nathan
9
Unattached
10.95m
(35'11)
1
--
Collins, Aviante
9
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Osunwa, Paul
11
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hakansson, Elias
9
Alabama
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
2
Georgewill, Suyi
12
Southern Mississ
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
3
Seay, Andrew
10
South Carolina
17.63m
(57'10)
1
4
Dunkleberger, Andrew
9
Auburn
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
5
Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku
9
Mississippi
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
6
Brown, Marcus
12
Clemson
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
7
Williams, Joe
9
Unattached
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
8
Collingwood, Robert
12
Southern Mississ
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
9
Conway, Kevin
9
Mississippi
16.21m
(53'2)
1
10
Selby, Walker
10
South Carolina
15.42m
(50'7)
1
11
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
12
Gaitan, Enrique
9
Auburn
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
13
Bell, Fesser
9
Clemson
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
14
Lapane, Ben
11
Mississippi
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
15
Richardson, Charond
10
Alabama
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
16
Sanford, Charlie
11
Samford
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
17
Hill, Brian
9
Samford
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
--
Richardson, Charodd
10
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fondren, Justin
9
Alabama
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Kemp, Tyler
11
Samford
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Chambers, Mykhail
12
Georgia Tech
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Freeman, Maurice
9
Georgia
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
Langston, Jalen
9
Clemson
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Wells, Courtland
10
Southern Mississ
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Mbaba, Brandon
10
Georgia Tech
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Hurtado-Arteag, Cristoba
9
Florida State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Shearer, Parker
10
Auburn
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
--
II, Bob Elliott
11
Samford
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacob, Innocent
10
Miami (FL)
NH
(--)
1
--
Peace, Seth
9
Hinds
DNS
(--)
1
--
Medich, Nick
9
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchen, Jarrod
12
South Carolina
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Jarrett
10
Mississippi Stat
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Young, Phillip
11
Florida State
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
10
Clemson
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Mcdavid, Myles
9
Georgia Tech
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Vardaman, Nathan
9
Alabama
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Calhoun, Jamario
9
Georgia
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Levaufre, Colas
11
Southern Mississ
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Jacob, Innocent
10
Miami (FL)
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
9
Holt, Cameron
10
Auburn
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
11
McCullan, Josh
9
Alabama
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Bastien, Steven
9
Samford
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Cain, Owen
11
Florida State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Bailey, Ramone
10
Texas Christian
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Devon
9
Georgia
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Davies, Ben
12
Samford
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Dorian
12
South Carolina
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Sims, Jamar
9
Southern Mississ
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Bassett, Brandon
11
Samford
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
20
Richardson, Timonthy
9
Miami (FL)
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Joshua
10
South Carolina
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
22
Ward, A.J.
9
Mississippi Stat
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
23
Battiste, Jourdan
11
Alabama
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Robinson, Will
12
Clemson
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
25
Friday, John-Patrick
9
Miami (FL)
2.15m
(7'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Brits, Stefan
10
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Ricky
12
Mississippi
16.06m
(52'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Fuller, Kamal
11
Alabama
15.35m
(50'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Reid, Jonathan
11
Alabama
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
4
Carpenter, Shai
10
Clemson
15.22m
(49'11)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Imani
9
Alabama
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Jonathan
11
Georgia Tech
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
7
Friday, John-Patrick
9
Miami (FL)
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Harper, Jason
11
Mississippi Stat
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
9
Mcdavid, Myles
9
Georgia Tech
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
10
Clemson
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Freiberger, George
9
Alabama
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Adams, James
12
South Carolina
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Monroe, Christopher
9
Southern Mississ
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Ruffin, Jonathan
10
Southern Mississ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Calhoun, Jamario
9
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mbaba, Brandon
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendricks, Sam
10
Mississippi
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Wagoner, Owen
11
Samford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Eckenroth, Austin
9
South Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Cook, Ryan
11
Samford
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Scantling, Garrett
10
Georgia
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Unterberger, Aaron
12
Georgia Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Jodon, Jared
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Foxworth, Connor
9
Alabama
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Uibo, Maicel
9
Georgia
4.75m
(15'7)
1
10
Marcello, Drew
11
Florida State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Johnson, Patrick
12
Mississippi Stat
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Farnell, Chason
10
Auburn
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Crompton, Coren
9
Auburn
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Daniel, Nathan
9
Georgia Tech
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Kennedy, John
12
Florida State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Buxton, Colin
10
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Stierwalt, Harrison
12
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
--
Linta, Jeffrey
9
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Sears, Cory
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
--
Stiegler, Jonathan
9
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirillov, Nikita
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
(--)
1
--
LaHaye, Andrew
12
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
07.19
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Dezerea
10
Clemson
07.30
nwi
1
3
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
07.38
nwi
1
4
Atkins, Joanna
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Asia
9
Mississippi
07.44
nwi
1
6
Kendrick, Stormy
12
Clemson
07.45
nwi
1
7
Selvon, Kai
11
Auburn
07.46
nwi
1
8
McClure, Alyssa
11
Miami (FL)
07.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
07.25
nwi
2
2
Bryant, Dezerea
10
Clemson
07.35
nwi
1
3
Atkins, Joanna
Unattached
07.36
nwi
1
4
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
07.38
nwi
5
5
Cooper, Asia
9
Mississippi
07.45
nwi
3
6
McClure, Alyssa
11
Miami (FL)
07.46
nwi
1
7
Selvon, Kai
11
Auburn
07.50
nwi
4
8
Kendrick, Stormy
12
Clemson
07.51
nwi
3
10
Riggien, Chastity
Unattached
07.54
nwi
1
9
Robinson, V'alonee
11
Auburn
07.54
nwi
5
11
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
07.56
nwi
6
12
Prior, Alycia
10
Auburn
07.57
nwi
5
13
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
12
Texas Christian
07.57
nwi
5
14
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
07.58
nwi
2
15
Edgerson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
07.60
nwi
6
16
THOMAS, SARAH
10
Alabama
07.66
nwi
3
17
Hannon, Valencia
9
Clemson
07.69
nwi
4
18
Ugen, Lorraine
11
Texas Christian
07.69
nwi
6
19
Jones, Veronica
11
Texas Christian
07.70
nwi
3
20
Murphy, Alexis
9
South Carolina
07.70
nwi
4
21
Bandy, Vashti
11
South Carolina
07.75
nwi
1
22
Ford-Holland, Siobhan
10
Auburn
07.76
nwi
3
23
Clayton, Jen
11
Central Florida
07.76
nwi
1
24
Russell, Shari
10
Mississippi
07.77
nwi
5
25
Williams, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
07.78
nwi
4
26
Gray, Gabby
9
South Carolina
07.81
nwi
2
27
Freeman, Der'Renae
9
Florida State
07.82
nwi
2
28
Sanford, Jasmine
Unattached
07.83
nwi
6
29
Johnson, Ahty
10
South Carolina
07.85
nwi
2
30
Maneice-Marbury, Joy
9
Alabama
07.88
nwi
6
31
Smith, Bianca
11
Florida State
07.89
nwi
5
32
Rayfield, Brianna
12
Southern Mississ
07.92
nwi
3
33
Green, Christal
10
South Carolina
07.97
nwi
6
34
McNeil, Ste'yce
9
Mississippi Stat
08.01
nwi
6
35
Houston, Elyse
12
Miami (FL)
08.03
nwi
1
36
Ruch, Kimberly
9
Samford
08.04
nwi
1
37
Moses, Racquel
9
Mississippi
08.05
nwi
6
38
Farquharson, Racquel
12
Mississippi Stat
08.08
nwi
5
39
Hartfield, Taryn
10
Mississippi
08.12
nwi
5
40
Nelson, Tracie
9
Southern Mississ
08.19
nwi
3
41
Ellis, Lauren
10
South Carolina
08.20
nwi
4
42
Patterson, Tandra
12
Southern Mississ
08.33
nwi
2
43
Kendall, Alecea
9
Auburn
08.61
nwi
4
--
Williams, Sierra
9
Florida State
FS
nwi
2
--
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
DNS
nwi
4
--
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
DNS
nwi
3
--
Simpson, Melekia
12
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
23.23
nwi
1
2
Atkins, Joanna
Unattached
23.46
nwi
4
3
Rollins, Brianna
11
Clemson
23.59
nwi
3
4
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
23.60
nwi
1
5
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
23.83
nwi
2
6
Kendrick, Stormy
12
Clemson
24.08
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
24.24
nwi
4
8
Wesh, Marlena
12
Clemson
24.40
nwi
1
9
Charles, Afia
11
Central Florida
24.56
nwi
5
10
Jones, Veronica
11
Texas Christian
24.64
nwi
3
11
Murphy, Alexis
9
South Carolina
24.72
nwi
3
12
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
12
Texas Christian
24.73
nwi
2
13
Beckles, Kierre
12
South Carolina
24.79
nwi
4
14
Williams, CeCe
Unattached
24.80
nwi
2
15
Robinson, V'alonee
11
Auburn
24.84
nwi
10
16
Brockington, Tyler
9
South Carolina
24.84
nwi
6
17
Cooper, Asia
9
Mississippi
24.87
nwi
5
18
Chapman, Quintunya
10
Georgia
25.03
nwi
7
19
Maneice-Marbury, Joy
9
Alabama
25.04
nwi
6
20
THOMAS, SARAH
10
Alabama
25.05
nwi
5
21
Jiles, Jokira
10
Miami (FL)
25.16
nwi
5
22
Prior, Alycia
10
Auburn
25.24
nwi
8
23
Green, Christal
10
South Carolina
25.25
nwi
9
24
Williams, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
25.30
nwi
14
25
Hannon, Valencia
9
Clemson
25.34
nwi
4
26
Archer, Ocian
10
Mississippi Stat
25.35
nwi
9
27
Williams, Monica
10
Mississippi
25.36
nwi
8
28
Bandy, Vashti
11
South Carolina
25.40
nwi
7
29
Sanford, Jasmine
Unattached
25.52
nwi
2
30
Phillips, Deon
9
Auburn
25.58
nwi
7
31
Rayfield, Brianna
12
Southern Mississ
25.63
nwi
12
32
Pensock, Christina
10
Georgia Tech
25.65
nwi
11
33
Gray, Gabby
9
South Carolina
25.70
nwi
10
34
Jones, Donjhae
9
Georgia Tech
25.77
nwi
11
35
Larbi, Ama
10
Georgia Tech
25.86
nwi
10
36
Hollingsworth, Taylor
10
Georgia
25.98
nwi
11
37
Cope, Ashley
11
Samford
26.16
nwi
13
38
McNeil, Ste'yce
9
Mississippi Stat
26.17
nwi
12
39
Ellis, Lauren
10
South Carolina
26.20
nwi
11
40
Matthews, Larissa
12
Texas Christian
26.22
nwi
8
41
Carey, Kanisha
12
Mississippi Stat
26.37
nwi
12
42
Braxton, Alex
10
Georgia Tech
26.47
nwi
13
43
Nelson, Tracie
9
Southern Mississ
26.57
nwi
13
44
Johnson, Ahty
10
South Carolina
26.58
nwi
9
45
Ruch, Kimberly
9
Samford
26.72
nwi
13
46
Bakari, Kamilah
9
Georgia Tech
26.72
nwi
14
47
Williams, Sierra
9
Florida State
26.78
nwi
10
48
McDonald, Julie
12
Samford
26.97
nwi
12
49
Farquharson, Racquel
12
Mississippi Stat
27.65
nwi
12
50
Pate, Monique
11
Georgia Tech
27.83
nwi
13
51
Bush, Jasmine
10
Georgia Tech
28.19
nwi
14
52
Kent, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
28.90
nwi
14
--
Smith, Bianca
11
Florida State
DNS
nwi
9
--
McKee, Julienne
11
Georgia Tech
DNS
nwi
8
--
Owens, Bridgette
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
3
--
Pringley, Brittany
12
Clemson
DNS
nwi
9
--
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
DNS
nwi
6
--
Jean-Claude, Sandy
10
Central Florida
DNS
nwi
10
--
Williams, Sonnisha
12
Central Florida
DNS
nwi
6
--
Simpson, Melekia
12
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rucker, Erika
10
South Carolina
54.96
1
2
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
55.00
2
3
Charles, Afia
11
Central Florida
55.13
2
4
Rodriques, Nadonnia
12
South Carolina
55.16
1
5
Richburg, Keisha
9
Clemson
55.27
1
6
Pringley, Brittany
12
Clemson
55.65
2
7
Watson, Sage
9
Florida State
56.15
3
8
Fluker, Nia
10
Clemson
56.19
2
9
Harrison, Kendra
10
Clemson
56.34
1
10
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
56.55
3
11
Caldwell, Ashle
10
Texas Christian
56.67
4
12
Williams, Monica
10
Mississippi
56.85
4
13
Chapman, Quintunya
10
Georgia
57.19
3
14
Allen, Amber
11
South Carolina
57.41
3
15
Tabor, Kyri
9
Alabama
57.48
4
16
Chandler, Shani
11
Alabama
57.73
5
17
Demedicis, Marie
9
Samford
57.91
7
18
Mays, Dacia
11
Alabama
57.96
6
19
Chandler, Sarah
10
Florida State
58.02
9
20
Larbi, Ama
10
Georgia Tech
58.06
7
21
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
58.06
5
22
Hollingsworth, Taylor
10
Georgia
58.13
7
23
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
58.27
6
24
Harris, Tamera
10
South Carolina
58.32
5
25
Jean-Claude, Sandy
10
Central Florida
58.48
7
26
Pensock, Christina
10
Georgia Tech
58.63
8
27
Berggren, Samantha
10
Auburn
58.64
7
28
Wright, Shannon
10
Miami (FL)
58.68
5
29
Phillips, Deon
9
Auburn
58.82
6
30
McGuire, Christian
12
Samford
1:00.04
8
31
Jones, Paige
11
Southern Mississ
1:00.32
9
32
Ariol, Marsha
11
Florida State
1:00.40
8
33
Hinton, Sylvia
9
Southern Mississ
1:00.57
10
34
Outland, Taylor
9
Southern Mississ
1:02.16
10
35
Graf, Leslie
12
Samford
1:03.08
9
--
Parker, Elissa
9
Auburn
DNS
10
--
Pierce, Jande
10
Florida State
DNS
4
--
Covington, Brittany
11
Mississippi Stat
DNS
8
--
Cope, Ashley
11
Samford
DNS
8
--
King, Jasmyne
10
Miami (FL)
DNS
6
--
Lockhart, Jocelyn
12
Southern Mississ
DNS
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peel, Georgia
9
Florida State
2:08.01
1
2
Ficenec, Kimberley
9
Alabama
2:09.11
1
3
Malcolm, Yanique
11
Alabama
2:10.24
1
4
Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia
12
Mississippi
2:11.28
1
5
Concepcion, Natalie
9
Florida State
2:12.05
1
6
Cordell, Taneisha
10
Miami (FL)
2:12.16
1
7
Tate, Alaine
11
Miami (FL)
2:12.29
1
8
Logan, Ne'Ausha
11
Central Florida
2:13.26
1
9
Bellaran, Lindsey
9
Clemson
2:16.67
2
10
Phillips, Chloe
11
Mississippi Stat
2:16.96
2
11
Leake, Tia
11
Mississippi
2:18.20
3
12
Brock, Katelyn
9
Samford
2:18.65
3
13
Huston, Katie
11
Mississippi Stat
2:19.30
2
14
Treadway, Chelsea
10
Samford
2:19.96
2
15
Wright, Aubrielle
11
Alabama
2:19.97
2
16
Strickland, Mary Beth
10
Auburn
2:20.46
3
17
Lowe, Kendra
12
South Alabama
2:21.49
2
18
Henshaw, Alyssa
11
Clemson
2:24.18
3
19
Nylen, Rebecca
9
Auburn
2:27.07
3
20
Inclan, Katie
10
Clemson
2:27.64
2
21
Pinkney, Ashley
9
Unattached
3:06.94
3
--
Blanco, Danielle
10
Samford
DNF
3
--
Thomas, Briyanni
11
Texas Christian
DNS
3
--
Hall, Emily
9
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
DNS
2
--
Neigel, Emma
10
Mississippi Stat
DNS
2
--
Higgins, Kaleigh
9
South Carolina
DNS
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutright, Haley
10
Mississippi
4:50.47
1
2
D'Alessio, Lauren
12
Samford
4:51.47
1
3
Tyerman, Kayleigh
12
Florida State
4:53.09
1
4
Blackwell, Elizabeth
9
Auburn
4:56.38
1
5
Panagiotou, Meropi
9
Alabama
4:57.36
1
6
Threlkeld, Anne
12
Mississippi
4:58.02
1
7
Roberts, Rachel
9
Samford
4:58.60
2
8
Perry, Sarah
9
Georgia
4:59.40
3
9
Ledgerwood, Stephanie
12
Southern Mississ
5:00.23
1
10
Terry, Patricia
11
Texas Christian
5:00.40
1
11
Kemper, Susie
9
Alabama
5:00.52
2
12
Greenleaf, Katelyn
9
Alabama
5:00.79
2
13
Goldfarb, Aly
Unattached
5:00.79
2
14
Orlie, Laura
9
Texas Christian
5:01.32
2
15
Blanton, Brianna
9
Clemson
5:02.47
2
16
Neigel, Emma
10
Mississippi Stat
5:03.08
3
17
Irvine, Anna
9
Samford
5:03.74
3
18
Dunn, Jennifer
12
Florida State
5:03.81
2
19
Harkness, Margaret
10
Mississippi
5:04.11
1
20
Todd, Anna
9
South Carolina
5:04.25
3
21
Zimmer, Lisa
9
South Carolina
5:04.42
1
22
Patrick, Analisa
9
Alabama
5:04.97
2
23
Duncan, Taylor
9
Auburn
5:06.17
1
24
Coughlin, McKenna
10
Mississippi
5:06.70
2
25
Arrington, Lindsi
11
Miami (FL)
5:06.77
1
26
Fulton, Gabby
10
Georgia
5:07.11
3
27
Feerst, Brianna
9
Clemson
5:08.18
2
28
Claire, Turner
11
Alabama
5:08.95
2
29
Lockhart, Jocelyn
12
Southern Mississ
5:09.67
2
29
Moylan, Krista
12
Southern Mississ
5:09.67
2
31
Girard, Lisa
11
Clemson
5:10.16
3
32
Miller, Taylor
10
Clemson
5:12.00
3
33
Ramsey, Erika
10
Georgia
5:13.90
3
34
Loveless, Laura
10
Clemson
5:13.95
3
35
Boff, Maria
NA
Georgia Tech
5:15.54
3
36
Kelly, Lauren
9
Georgia
5:15.64
3
37
Henshaw, Alyssa
11
Clemson
5:15.71
2
38
Stover, Rebecca
9
Alabama
5:16.54
3
39
Wooten, Rachel
9
Samford
5:17.81
3
40
Serres, Laura
10
Georgia Tech
5:19.15
3
41
Sheehan, Kristen
9
Auburn
5:19.70
3
42
Escobar, Magdalena
9
Texas Christian
5:27.31
3
43
Pezzulo, Molly
10
Auburn
5:43.62
3
--
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
DNF
1
--
Mccarthy, Genna
9
Texas Christian
DNS
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winslow, Amanda
12
Florida State
9:18.48
1
2
Quigley, Colleen
10
Florida State
9:21.59
1
3
Blaney, Anne-Marie
9
Central Florida
9:44.58
1
4
DiMercurio, Nicole
11
Georgia
9:46.81
1
5
McDaniel, Bret
10
Georgia
9:48.58
1
6
Christoforou, Stella
10
Georgia
9:49.70
1
7
Threlkeld, Anne
12
Mississippi
9:52.98
1
8
Cutright, Haley
10
Mississippi
9:53.06
1
9
Lampe, Kayla
9
South Carolina
9:53.55
1
10
Borowicz, Kate
12
Clemson
9:53.63
1
11
Skinner, Kayleigh
11
Mississippi
9:54.73
1
12
Ledgerwood, Stephanie
12
Southern Mississ
9:55.44
1
13
France, Chelsea
12
South Carolina
9:57.74
1
14
Breathitt, Kelsey
12
Mississippi
10:00.01
1
15
Moylan, Krista
12
Southern Mississ
10:04.00
2
16
Dalton, Katie
12
Texas Christian
10:08.05
2
17
McCrory, Amy
11
Mississippi
10:08.73
1
18
Talty, Cara
11
Clemson
10:12.73
1
19
Johnson, Felice
9
Unattached
10:15.00
2
20
Bernard, Francis
9
Samford
10:15.48
2
21
Fouse, Mary
9
South Carolina
10:15.65
2
22
Ulrich, Rebecca
9
Unattached
10:16.42
2
23
Fondren, Erin
10
Auburn
10:17.77
2
24
Kirk, Savannah
10
Georgia
10:18.29
2
25
Kalafut, Marion
10
Georgia
10:24.11
2
26
Boswell, Penny
11
South Carolina
10:41.95
2
27
Hubbard, Elena
11
Georgia Tech
10:42.92
2
28
Pressel, Diana
NA
Georgia Tech
10:45.08
2
29
Kent, Christine
9
South Carolina
10:49.10
2
30
Moylan, Kara
12
Southern Mississ
10:53.25
2
31
Kahre, Lauren
9
South Carolina
10:54.99
2
32
Sharp, Madeline
9
Auburn
10:56.04
2
33
Nelson, Laura
NA
Georgia Tech
11:00.74
2
34
Robison, Shelby
11
Georgia
11:05.75
2
35
Lusk, Danielle
10
Auburn
11:08.17
2
36
Canavin, Katie
Unattached
11:26.06
2
--
Breathitt, Katie
12
Mississippi
DNF
1
--
D'Alessio, Lauren
12
Samford
DNS
1
--
Young, Lauren
12
Georgia Tech
DNS
2
--
Kemboi, Agnes
12
Texas Christian
DNS
1
--
Barr, Lauren
10
Auburn
DNS
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
11
Clemson
08.17
nwi
1
2
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
08.23
nwi
1
3
Beckles, Kierre
12
South Carolina
08.27
nwi
1
4
Edgerson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
08.46
nwi
1
5
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
08.49
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chalese
10
South Carolina
08.67
nwi
1
7
Matthews, Larissa
12
Texas Christian
08.72
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Kendra
10
Clemson
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
11
Clemson
08.21
nwi
1
2
Beckles, Kierre
12
South Carolina
08.33
nwi
3
3
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
08.39
nwi
5
4
Harrison, Kendra
10
Clemson
08.39
nwi
4
5
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
08.52
nwi
2
6
Matthews, Larissa
12
Texas Christian
08.60
nwi
2
7
Edgerson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
08.62
nwi
5
8
Davis, Chalese
10
South Carolina
08.69
nwi
1
9
Hartfield, Taryn
10
Mississippi
08.71
nwi
3
10
Fountain, Whitney
10
Clemson
08.75
nwi
4
11
Brockington, Tyler
9
South Carolina
08.86
nwi
2
12
Gray, Desmonae
10
Florida State
08.87
nwi
4
13
McNeil, Ste'yce
9
Mississippi Stat
08.91
nwi
5
14
McDonald, Julie
12
Samford
08.91
nwi
1
15
Ondraschkova, Lucie
12
Georgia
08.96
nwi
2
16
Dent, Lacey
9
Alabama
08.97
nwi
4
17
Moses, Racquel
9
Mississippi
09.01
nwi
3
18
Jones, Donjhae
9
Georgia Tech
09.01
nwi
5
19
Farquharson, Racquel
12
Mississippi Stat
09.01
nwi
5
20
Morman, Marci
12
Mississippi
09.01
nwi
5
21
Braxton, Alex
10
Georgia Tech
09.03
nwi
1
22
Covington, Brittany
11
Mississippi Stat
09.03
nwi
1
23
Bakari, Kamilah
9
Georgia Tech
09.04
nwi
2
24
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
09.06
nwi
3
25
Wright, Alexis
9
Miami (FL)
09.27
nwi
4
26
Martinez, Alejandra
10
Florida State
09.40
nwi
4
27
Branch, Sharday
9
Southern Mississ
09.58
nwi
3
28
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
09.70
nwi
1
29
Bush, Jasmine
10
Georgia Tech
10.07
nwi
2
--
Scarlett, Samantha
9
Auburn
DNF
nwi
3
--
Laing, Kim
Unattached
DNS
nwi
4
--
Gamble, Passion
9
Alabama
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richburg
,
Rollins
,
Wesh
,
Pringley
Clemson
3:42.28
1
2
Hailey
,
Bryant
,
Fountain
,
Harrison
Clemson
3:42.79
2
3
Rucker
,
Rodrique
,
Brocking
,
Allen
South Carolina
3:43.20
1
4
Jiles
,
Cordell
,
Tate
,
Wright
Miami (FL)
3:44.81
1
5
Ichite
,
Watson
,
Chandler
,
Marcinki
Florida State
3:46.56
1
6
Chandler
,
Tabor
,
Mays
,
Malcolm
Alabama
3:47.53
1
7
Green
,
Harris
,
Delaney
,
Bandy
South Carolina
3:49.58
2
8
Relay Team
Clemson
3:50.76
3
9
Glades
,
McClure
,
King
,
Arringto
Miami (FL)
3:52.17
2
10
Larbi
,
Jones
,
Braxton
,
Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:56.59
2
11
Jones
,
Hinton
,
Outland
,
Davis
Southern Mississ
4:06.01
3
--
Davis
,
Gray
,
Kahre
,
Johnson
South Carolina
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Florida State
DNF
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demedici
,
Graf
,
Irvine
,
Roberts
Samford
11:56.01
1
2
Leake
,
Williams
,
Hellberg
,
Harkness
Mississippi
11:57.48
1
3
Phillips
,
Covingto
,
Neigel
,
Huston
Mississippi Stat
12:11.56
1
4
Girard
,
Bellaran
,
Blanton
,
Feerst
Clemson
12:13.58
1
5
Zimmer
,
Ellis
,
Higgins
,
Todd
South Carolina
12:15.65
1
6
Orlie
,
Thomas
,
Escobar
,
Dalton
Texas Christian
12:20.33
1
7
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
12:35.73
1
--
Ficenec
,
Wright
,
Panagiot
,
Stover
Alabama
DNS
1
--
Pezzulo
,
Berggren
,
Strickla
,
Lusk
Auburn
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Breanna
12
South Carolina
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Smith, Megan
10
Texas Christian
15.27m
(50'1)
1
3
Hopkins, Wilamena
11
Alabama
14.89m
(48'10)
1
4
Samuels, Kelsey
12
Texas Christian
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Polk, Rachel
11
Southern Mississ
14.66m
(48'1)
1
6
Monroe, Amber
10
Miami (FL)
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Johnson, Lakitta
10
Florida State
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
8
McCloskey, Anna
10
Auburn
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
9
Reiman, Victoria
9
Florida State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Taylor, Kayla
9
Southern Mississ
12.45m
(40'10)
1
11
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
12
Poole, Katelyn
10
Samford
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
13
Moore, Jasmine
9
Unattached
11.18m
(36'8)
1
14
Ondraschkova, Lucie
12
Georgia
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
15
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
--
Sullivan, Kaysee
10
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brining, Kristin
10
Samford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Muzaric, Valentina
10
Auburn
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Brittney
12
Clemson
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
10
Florida State
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
3
Miller, Jazmin
12
Mississippi
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
4
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
5
Johnson, Lakitta
10
Florida State
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
6
Hambrick, Kalen
9
Central Florida
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
7
Barnes, Nia
10
Alabama
17.10m
(56'1)
1
8
Stowers, Lee
11
Alabama
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
9
Levy, Daina
9
Auburn
16.64m
(54'7)
1
10
Tepe, Elizabeth
11
Georgia
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
11
Williams, Shannon
9
Auburn
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
12
Allen, Emily
12
Samford
15.24m
(50'0)
1
13
Bell, Ava
10
Clemson
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
14
Monroe, Amber
10
Miami (FL)
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
15
Poole, Katelyn
10
Samford
13.82m
(45'4)
1
16
McCloskey, Anna
10
Auburn
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
17
Visic, Petra
12
Southern Mississ
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
18
Nwadiogbu, Victoria
11
Auburn
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
19
Brining, Kristin
10
Samford
12.60m
(41'4)
1
20
Bernardo, Victoria
10
Auburn
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
--
Johnson, Lea
9
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schade, Krystle
11
Alabama
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Scheper, Jeannelle
11
South Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Pressley, Maya
12
Auburn
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
4
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Carney, Monica
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
6
Terry, Chenelle
12
Samford
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Dailey-Harris, Dakota
9
Miami (FL)
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Hall, Alyssa
12
Mississippi Stat
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Donaldson, Eryn
11
Auburn
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Dent, Lacey
9
Alabama
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Lampert, Allison
9
Central Florida
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Drilling, Stacey
9
Florida State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
--
Parris, Orlene
10
Texas Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Sonnisha
12
Central Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Frederick, Julia
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, LaDaeshia
9
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
--
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kallenou, Leontia
9
Georgia
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Chanice
9
Georgia
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
2
Ugen, Lorraine
11
Texas Christian
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
3
Clayton, Jen
11
Central Florida
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
4
Morman, Marci
12
Mississippi
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Wells, Allegra
11
Mississippi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Ives, Callie
9
Alabama
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Farquharson, Rochelle
11
Mississippi Stat
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Samantha
12
Miami (FL)
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Sonnisha
12
Central Florida
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Freeman, Der'Renae
9
Florida State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Cummings, Nicole
11
Miami (FL)
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
12
Brits, Maryke
9
Florida State
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
13
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
15
Collins-Reynold, Samanth
11
Texas Christian
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Kent, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Brooks, Shemiah
9
Clemson
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Fountain, Whitney
10
Clemson
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Walton, Deonna
12
Mississippi
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Kryst, Cheslie
12
South Carolina
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Brinker, Ebony
10
Mississippi Stat
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Russell, Shari
10
Mississippi
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
23
Nugent, Angelia
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
24
Allen, Emily
12
Samford
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Carney, Taira
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Branch, Sharday
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charley, Nicole
11
Auburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGuire, Christian
12
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Chalese
10
South Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Houston, Elyse
12
Miami (FL)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bakari, Kamilah
9
Georgia Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kendall, Alicia
Auburn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Desmonae
10
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Elissa
9
Auburn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
12
Georgia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKee, Julienne
11
Georgia Tech
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Samantha
12
Miami (FL)
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
2
McLeod, Jhanelle
Unattached
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
3
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Bowie, Tamarra
12
Southern Mississ
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Hetherton, Chloe
11
Alabama
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Morman, Marci
12
Mississippi
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Walton, Deonna
12
Mississippi
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
8
Charley, Nicole
11
Auburn
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Nugent, Angelia
Unattached
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Brinker, Ebony
10
Mississippi Stat
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
12
UUDMAE, MERILYN
10
Alabama
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Marcinkiewicz, Ewa
9
Florida State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Wright, Alexis
9
Miami (FL)
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Ford-Holland, Siobhan
10
Auburn
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
16
Brooks, Shemiah
9
Clemson
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
17
Collins-Reynold, Samanth
11
Texas Christian
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Russell, Shari
10
Mississippi
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Kryst, Cheslie
12
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Augutis, Maria
12
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ives, Callie
9
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Desmonae
10
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Emily
12
Samford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKee, Julienne
11
Georgia Tech
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leleux, Morgann
10
Georgia
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Olsen, Petra
11
South Carolina
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Majester, Kat
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Terstappen, Lauren
11
Clemson
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Bond, Caroline
10
Clemson
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Walker, Megan
9
Mississippi Stat
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Johnson, Jessica
9
Auburn
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Becker, Samantha
10
Georgia Tech
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Acton, Hannah
9
Florida State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Debich, Larisa
9
Auburn
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Conn, Autumn
9
Alabama
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Bedsole, Laura
12
Samford
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Jackson, Karly
9
Florida State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Proffitt, Sage
9
Georgia
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
15
Rawles, Anna
9
Alabama
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
16
Harwig, Anne
9
Florida State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Rodkey, Sidney
9
Mississippi Stat
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Cope, Ashley
11
Samford
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Goodson, Claire
11
Samford
NH
(--)
1
--
Hancock, Reed
9
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Mangan, Tylar
11
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Gasparino, Christy
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Paine, Alexis
10
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Wall, Megan
11
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#auburn
#indoor
#invitational
668 shares:
Auburn Indoor Invitational
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
,
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
,
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2015
1
9
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#auburn
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!